Heather Bowman
Principal
3094442326
Cathe Kellenberger
Secretary
LGS
3094442326
Sarah Frakes
Attendance Clerk
LGS
3094442326
Kathy Lee
Extended Childcare Program Director
Extended Childcare Program
3064442326
Sonya Link
Food Service Director
Office Staff
3094442326
Susan Moloney
Instructional Coach
3094442326
Kelly Tomlins
Interventionist
Title 1/Reading
3094442326
Diane Orr
Counselor
Counseling
3094442326
Lindsay Dam
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
3094442326
Anne Sporrer
English Language Learner Teacher
Special Education
3094442326
Lexi Bolliger
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Samantha Meinhold
Early Childhood Education
Special Education
3094442326
Beth Heuermann
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
3094442326
Dan Foehrkolb
Principal
OFFICE STAFF
3094443361
LeAnn Baker
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Berniece Vaughn
Secretary
OFFICE STAFF
3094443361
Kevin James
P.E. Teacher
Specials
3094442326
Christy Archdale
Attendance Clerk
OFFICE STAFF
3094443361
Dari Zaiser
Teacher
COUNSELING
3094443361
Geoffrey Guth
P.E. Teacher
Specials
3094442326
Jon Goettler
Athletic Director/ PE Teacher
SPECIALS
3094443361
Tara Scrivner
Librarian
Specials
3094442326
Janet Maston
Music Teacher
Specials
3094442326
Jennifer Baker
Librarian
SPECIALS
3094443361
Sarah Summer-Puri
Art Teacher
Specials
3094442326
Janet Maston
Music Teacher
SPECIALS
3094443361
Katlyn Woodard
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
3094442326
Madison Borop
Art Teacher
SPECIALS
3094443361
Allison Thompson
Special Education/Volleyball
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Lisa Carter
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
3094442326
Candice Cohen
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
3094442326
Kathleen Phelps
Special Education Teacher
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Kris Durr
Interventionist
Title 1/Reading
3094442326
Bailey Tompkins
Special Education Teacher/Cross Country
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Michelle Lukavich
Interventionist
Title 1/Reading
3094442326
Dawn Burns
Special Education Teacher/Scholastic Bowl
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Mindy West
Speech Pathologist
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Erin Young
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Mikelle Sluder
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Tracy Embry
PE Teacher
SPECIALS
3094443361
Adam Staggs
PE Teacher
3094443361
Dawn Sharp
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Nicole Rice
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Julie Donnell
Band & Choir Teacher/Marching Band
SPECIALS
3094443361
Kendra Mueller
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Steve Strickler
Teacher/Baseball/Boys' Basketball/Math Counts
8TH GRADE
3094443361
Jessica deFreese
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Kathy Mattus
Teacher/Scholastic Bowl
8TH GRADE
3094443361
Reggie Durchholz
Teacher/Girls' Basketball/Track
8TH GRADE
3094443361
Brandi Bennett
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Alyssa Cottingham
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Megan McMullen
Teacher
3094443361
Jody Iverson
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Kylie McCormack
Teacher
4th Grade
3094442326
Kylie Law
Teacher
4th Grade
3094442326
Steve Werner
Teacher/Track
7TH GRADE
3094443361
Carrie Scachette
Teacher
4th Grade
3094442326
Lynn Isbell
Teacher & Instructional Coach
7TH GRADE
3094443361
Melissa Kinsey
Teacher
7TH GRADE
3094443361
Jada Crose
Teacher
4th Grade
3094442326
Cory Yates
Teacher
3rd Grade
3094442326
Hannah Toaddy
Teacher/Cross Country/Track
3094443361
Samantha Linden
Teacher
6TH GRADE
3094443361
Nicki Patton
Teacher
3rd Grade
3094442326
Lydia Bridgeman
Teacher
3rd Grade
3094442326
Megan Wallen
Teacher
6TH GRADE
3094443361
Allie Runyon
Teacher
3rd Grade
3094442326
Pam Miller
Teacher/Student Council
6TH GRADE
3094443361
Laura Allaman
Teacher/Yearbook
6TH GRADE
3094443361
Nicole Vogrin
Teacher
2nd Grade
3094442326
Jessica Hegland
Teacher
2nd Grade
3094442326
Jason Chave
Teacher/Girls' Basketball
6TH GRADE
3094443361
Cassandra Johnson
Teacher/Musical
5TH GRADE
3094443361
Cassandra Reed
Teacher
2nd Grade
3094442326
Mackenzie Smith
Teacher
7TH GRADE
3094443361
Emily LeCrone
Teacher
2nd Grade
3094442326
Pat Minasian
Superintendent
District
3094444182
Jessica Wentz
Teacher
1st Grade
3094442326
Chris Gasser
Maintenance Director
District
3094443321
Jill Fandel
Teacher/Musical
5TH GRADE
3094443361
Kelli Ballard
Curriculum Director
3094443321
Erica Briner
Teacher/Volleyball
5TH GRADE
3094443361
Alyssa Rasmuson
Teacher
1st Grade
3094442326
Allison Bailey
Teacher
5TH GRADE
3094443361
Marisa Weyeneth
Technology Curriculum Facilitator
District
3094443321
Brooke Tolson
Teacher
1st Grade
3094442326
Rachel Singleton
Teacher
1st Grade
3094442326
April Lynn
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Matt Jensen
IT Coordinator
District
3094443321
Silvia Feeney
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Sarah Olivito
Teacher
Kindergarten
3094442326
Sonya Link
Food Service Director
District
3094443361
Angela Beeney
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Mardel Hotkevich
Teacher
Kindergarten
3094442326
Betty Loyd
District Bookkeeper
Office
3094444182
Barb Pataki
Secretary
Office
3094444182
Kathleen Crouch
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Glenda Jacquot
Nurse
3094443321
Kelsey Spears
Teacher
Kindergarten
3094442326
Jann Logue
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Haley Schwartz
Teacher
Kindergarten
3094442326
Sheryl Kaiser
Interpreter
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Amanda Millard
Transportation Director
District
3094443321