Pat Minasian
Superintendent
District
3094444182
Dan Foehrkolb
Principal
OFFICE STAFF
3094443361
Heather Bowman
Principal
3094442326
Kelli Ballard
Curriculum Director
3094443321
Matt Jensen
IT Coordinator
District
3094443321
Marisa Weyeneth
Technology Curriculum Facilitator
District
3094443321
Barb Pataki
Secretary
Office
3094444182
Betty Loyd
District Bookkeeper
Office
3094444182
Cathe Kellenberger
Secretary
LGS
3094442326
Sarah Frakes
Attendance Clerk
LGS
3094442326
Christy Archdale
Attendance Clerk
OFFICE STAFF
3094443361
Berniece Vaughn
Secretary
OFFICE STAFF
3094443361
Glenda Jacquot
Nurse
3094443321
Sonya Link
Food Service Director
Office Staff
3094442326
Amanda Millard
Transportation Director
District
3094443321
Kathy Lee
Extended Childcare Program Director
Extended Childcare Program
3064442326
Deb Kieffer
Teacher
3094443361
Susan Moloney
Instructional Coach
3094442326
Lynn Isbell
Teacher & Instructional Coach
7TH GRADE
3094443361
Jami Brown
Teacher
3094442326
Hannah Lambert
STEM Teacher
3064443361
Jessa Carlson
Counselor
3064442326
Claire Hagan
Teacher
LGS
3094442326
Kelly Tomlins
Interventionist
Title 1/Reading
3094442326
Lindsay Dam
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
3094442326
Anne Sporrer
English Language Learner Teacher
Special Education
3094442326
Samantha Meinhold
Early Childhood Education
Special Education
3094442326
Lexi Bolliger
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Beth Heuermann
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
3094442326
LeAnn Baker
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Kevin James
P.E. Teacher
Specials
3094442326
Geoffrey Guth
P.E. Teacher
Specials
3094442326
Dari Zaiser
Teacher
COUNSELING
3094443361
Tara Scrivner
Librarian/ STEM Teacher
Specials
3094442326
Jon Goettler
Athletic Director/ PE Teacher
SPECIALS
3094443361
Jennifer Baker
Librarian
SPECIALS
3094443361
Janet Maston
Music Teacher
Specials
3094442326
Sarah Summer-Puri
Art Teacher
Specials
3094442326
Janet Maston
Music Teacher
SPECIALS
3094443361
Madison Borop
Art Teacher
SPECIALS
3094443361
Katlyn Woodard
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
3094442326
Allison Thompson
Special Education/Volleyball
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Lisa Carter
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
3094442326
Kathleen Phelps
Special Education Teacher
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Candice Cohen
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
3094442326
Kris Durr
Interventionist
Title 1/Reading
3094442326
Bailey Tompkins
Special Education Teacher/Cross Country
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Erin Young
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Dawn Burns
Special Education Teacher/Scholastic Bowl
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Michelle Lukavich
Interventionist
Title 1/Reading
3094442326
Tracy Embry
PE Teacher
SPECIALS
3094443361
Mikelle Sluder
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Adam Staggs
PE Teacher
3094443361
Dawn Sharp
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Julie Donnell
Band & Choir Teacher/Marching Band
SPECIALS
3094443361
Nicole Rice
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Kendra Mueller
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Steve Strickler
Teacher/Baseball/Boys' Basketball/Math Counts
8TH GRADE
3094443361
Kathy Mattus
Teacher/Scholastic Bowl
8TH GRADE
3094443361
Jessica deFreese
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Reggie Durchholz
Teacher/Girls' Basketball/Track
8TH GRADE
3094443361
Brandi Bennett
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Megan McMullen
Teacher
3094443361
Jody Iverson
Special Education Aide
Special Education
3094442326
Kylie McCormack
Teacher
4th Grade
3094442326
Steve Werner
Teacher/Track
7TH GRADE
3094443361
Kylie Law
Teacher
4th Grade
3094442326
Carrie Scachette
Teacher
4th Grade
3094442326
Lakin Smith
Teacher
4th Grade
3094442326
Melissa Kinsey
Teacher
7TH GRADE
3094443361
Hannah Isenberg
Teacher/Cross Country/Track
3094443361
Cory Yates
Teacher
3rd Grade
3094442326
Lindsey Wilson
Teacher
LGS
3094442326
Nicki Patton
Teacher
3rd Grade
3094442326
Samantha Linden
Teacher
6TH GRADE
3094443361
Megan Wallen
Teacher
6TH GRADE
3094443361
Pam Miller
Teacher/Student Council
6TH GRADE
3094443361
Laura Allaman
Teacher/Yearbook
6TH GRADE
3094443361
Nicole Vogrin
Teacher
2nd Grade
3094442326
Jessica Hegland
Teacher
2nd Grade
3094442326
Jason Chave
Teacher/Girls' Basketball
6TH GRADE
3094443361
Emily LeCrone
Teacher
2nd Grade
3094442326
Cassandra Johnson
Teacher/Musical
5TH GRADE
3094443361
Cassandra Reed
Teacher
2nd Grade
3094442326
Jill Fandel
Teacher/Musical
5TH GRADE
3094443361
Mike Rutledge
Maintenance Director
District
3094443321
Erica Varvil
Teacher/Volleyball
5TH GRADE
3094443361
Alyssa Rasmuson
Teacher
1st Grade
3094442326
Kelly Davis
Teacher
5TH GRADE
3094443361
April Lynn
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Samantha White
Teacher
1st Grade
3094442326
Silvia Feeney
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Sarah Olivito
Teacher
Kindergarten
3094442326
Mardel Hotkevich
Teacher
Kindergarten
3094442326
Kelsey Spears
Teacher
Kindergarten
3094442326
Haley Schwartz
Teacher
Kindergarten
3094442326
Sheryl Kaiser
Interpreter
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Jann Logue
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Kathleen Crouch
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361
Angela Beeney
Special Education Aide
SPECIAL EDUCATION
3094443361